Equip 156140 SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler w. metal sleeve,
€ 1,34
Equip 255219 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/ST, Multi-Mode, OM
€ 7,49
Equip 255319 Fiber Optic Adapter Cable, LC/SC, Multi-Mode, O
€ 7,49
Equip 255329 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, Multi-Mode, OM3,
€ 7,64
Equip 255419 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 0,5m turquoi
€ 8,04
Equip 255211 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/ST 50/125μ 1,0m turquoi
€ 8,04
Equip 255321 Fibre Optic Patchc. SC/SC 50/125μ 1,0m turquoi
€ 8,04
Equip 255539 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/SC 50/125u, 0.5m
€ 8,04
Equip 255529 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF SC/SC 50/125u, 0.5m
€ 8,04
Equip 255519 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/LC 50/125u, 0.5m
€ 8,04
Equip 255549 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/ST 50/125u, 0.5m
€ 8,04
Equip 255711 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 1.0m, 1 m,
€ 8,17
Equip 255413 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 3,0m turquoi
€ 8,21
Equip 255213 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/ST 50/125μ 3,0m turquoi
€ 8,21
Equip 254433 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/LC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,21
Equip 254333 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,21
Equip 253333 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,21
Equip 252333 Optical Fiber Adapter Cable, ST/SC, Multi-Mode,
€ 8,21
Equip 252233 FO Optical FIber Patch Cord, ST/ST, 9/125µ, OS2
€ 8,21
Equip 156101 ST Fiber Optic Multimode Simplex Adapte 12pcs (
€ 8,32
Equip 255411 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 1,0m turquoi
€ 8,42
Equip 255311 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/SC 50/125μ 1,0m turquoi
€ 8,57
Equip 255719 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 0.5m, 0.5 m
€ 8,57
Equip 255532 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/SC 50/125u, 2m
€ 8,64
Equip 255522 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF SC/SC 50/125u, 2m
€ 8,64
Equip 255212 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/ST 50/125μ 2,0m turquoi
€ 8,71
Equip 255312 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/SC 50/125μ 2,0m turquoi
€ 8,71
Equip 255322 Fibre Optic Patchc. SC/SC 50/125μ 2,0m turquoi
€ 8,71
Equip 254431 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC, Single-Mode, OS2,
€ 8,84
Equip 254331 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,84
Equip 253331 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,84
Equip 252331 Optical Fiber Adapter Cable, ST/SC, Multi-Mode,
€ 8,84
Equip 255531 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/SC 50/125u, 1m
€ 8,84
Equip 255521 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF SC/SC 50/125u, 1m
€ 8,84
Equip 254435 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/LC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,88
Equip 254335 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,88
Equip 253335 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 8,88
Equip 252335 Optical Fiber Adapter Cable, ST/SC, Multi-Mode,
€ 8,88
Equip 252235 ST/ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, M/M, OS2, Singl
€ 8,88
Equip 255412 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 2,0m turquoi
€ 8,98
Equip 255512 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, HF, LC/LC, 50/125u, 2m,
€ 9,11
Equip 255542 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/ST 50/125u, 2m
€ 9,11
Equip 255315 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/SC 50/125μ 5,0m turquoi
€ 9,34
Equip 255325 Fibre Optic Patchc. SC/SC 50/125μ 5,0m turquoi
€ 9,34
Equip 255323 Fibre Optic Patchc. SC/SC 50/125μ 3,0m turquoi
€ 9,38
Equip 254432 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/LC, Single-Mode, O
€ 9,38
Equip 254332 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 9,38
Equip 253332 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 9,38
Equip 252332 Optical Fiber AdapterCable, ST/SC, Multi-mode,
€ 9,38
Equip 252232 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, ST/ST, 9/125µ, OS2, L
€ 9,38
Equip 255511 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/LC 50/125u, 1m
€ 9,38
Equip 255541 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/ST 50/125u, 1m
€ 9,38
Equip 255415 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 5,0m turquoi
€ 9,59
Equip 255215 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/ST 50/125μ 5,0m turquoi
€ 9,59
Equip 255712 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 2.0m, 2 m,
€ 9,62
Equip 255533 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/SC 50/125u, 3m
€ 10,03
Equip 255523 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF SC/SC 50/125u, 3m
€ 10,03
Equip 254336 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/SC, Single-Mode, O
€ 10,24
Equip 253336 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, Single-Mode, 9
€ 10,24
Equip 252336 Fiber Optic Adapter Cable, ST/SC, Single-Mode,
€ 10,24
Equip 252236 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, ST/ST, 9/125µ, LSOH,
€ 10,24
Equip 255513 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/LC 50/125u, 3m
€ 10,24
Equip 255543 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/ST 50/125u, 3m
€ 10,24
Equip 255713 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 3.0m, 3 m,
€ 11,03
Equip 254237 Duplex Jumper, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125µ, LSOH, M/M, 1
€ 12,08
Equip 252237 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, ST/ST, OS2, LSZH, 15m
€ 12,08
Equip 255216 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/ST 50/125μ 10,0m turquo
€ 12,52
Equip 255326 Fibre Optic Patchc. SC/SC 50/125μ 10,0m turquo
€ 12,52
Equip 255535 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/SC 50/125u, 5m
€ 12,52
Equip 255525 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF SC/SC 50/125u, 5m
€ 12,52
Equip 255515 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/LC 50/125u, 5m
€ 12,52
Equip 255545 Fiber Optic Patch Cord HF LC/ST 50/125u, 5m
€ 12,52
Equip 255316 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/SC 50/125μ 10,0m turquo
€ 13,09
Equip 255416 Fibre Optic Patchc. LC/LC 50/125μ 10m turquois
€ 13,21
Equip 254238 Duplex Jumper, LC/ST, OS2, LSOH, 9/125µ, M/M, 2
€ 13,66
Equip 255715 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 5.0m, 5 m,
€ 14,35
Equip 256515 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, HF, LC/LC, 50/125u, 7.5
€ 15,95
Equip 255217 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/ST, OM3, Male/Male
€ 15,95
Equip 255417 FO Duplex Jumper, LC/LC, 50/125µ, OM3, LSOH, 15
€ 16,41
Equip 255218 Optical Fiber Patch Cord, LC/ST, Multi-Mode, OM
€ 19,36
Equip 255328 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/SC, OM3, 50/125µ , L
€ 19,36
Equip 255621 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, OM2, LSZH,
€ 20,51
Equip 255622 Pigtails Optical Fiber cable, LC/PC, LSZH, OM2,
€ 21,64
Equip 255716 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 10m, 10 m,
€ 22,11
Equip 151491 FO Duplex Jumper, LC, LC09, LSOH, 125µ, 50.0m,
€ 22,78
Equip 255601 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, SM, LSZH,
€ 22,78
Equip 255631 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, OM3, LSZH,
€ 22,78
Equip 255602 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, SM, LSZH,
€ 23,91
Equip 255641 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, OM4, LSZH,
€ 23,91
Equip 255230 FO Duplex Jumper, LC/LC, 50/125µ, OM3, LSOH, 30
€ 23,91
LevelOne SFP-7331 155 Mbs BIDI, (SM 20km 1550/1310)Simplex L
€ 24,31
Equip 255603 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC / PC, SM, LSZH
€ 25,05
Equip 255632 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, OM3, LSZH,
€ 25,05
Equip 255623 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC/PC, OM2, LSZH,
€ 25,05
Equip 255333 SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 50/125µ,
€ 25,05
Equip 255642 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC / PC, OM4, OM4
€ 26,20
LevelOne SFP-7421 155 Mbs BIDI, (SM 40km 1310/1550)Simplex L
€ 27,97
Equip 255633 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC / PC, OM3, LSZ
€ 29,61
Equip 255717 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 15m, 15 m,
€ 30,06
Equip 255643 Pigtails Optical Fiber Cable, LC / PC, OM4, LSZ
€ 34,16
Equip 255718 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OM5, 20m, 20 m,
€ 38,21
Equip 255520 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, HF, LC/ST, 50/125u, 30m
€ 39,84
LevelOne SFP-7431 155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40k
€ 42,62
Equip 255540 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, HF, LC/ST, 50/125u, 35m
€ 45,56
Equip 25558307 MPO/LC Trunk Fiber Patch Cord, OM4, M/M, 3M
€ 79,73
Equip 25555317MTP/MTP Multi Mode Trunk Fiber Patch Cord, OM4
€ 102,51
Equip 25555617MTP/MTP Multi Mode Trunk Fiber Patch Cord, OM4
€ 148,07
LevelOne AOC-0301 40Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 40000 M
€ 229,50
LevelOne AOC-0303 40Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 40000 M
€ 231,96
LevelOne AOC-0502 100Gbps QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, QSFP2
€ 323,51